Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U15 Athena D
     


Laurens United - ATH D -- (0Y190-02TG15-1044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12881  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Laurens United - ATH D 0 vs.South Georgia United- Ath D9

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12834  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  7A A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea West 98G White - ATH D 5 vs.Laurens United - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12866  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Bluesprings Liberty G Power - ATH D 7 vs.Laurens United - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12924  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A14Laurens United - ATH D 2 vs.United FA Dawson 98 White - ATH D9

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12908  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7Barrow Lady Galaxy 98 - ATH D 6 vs.Laurens United - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12892  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 A6 vs A7FFC Thunder- Ath D 4F vs.Laurens United - ATH D
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12896  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Laurens United - ATH D 2 vs.Concorde Fire North White - ATH D6

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12887  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Laurens United - ATH D 5 vs.NGSA Lady Rapids - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12870  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Laurens United - ATH D 0 vs.98 Norcross Fury Blue - ATH D8

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12865  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A A9 vs A7Oconee SA 98 - ATH D 7 vs.Laurens United - ATH D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12839  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7TSC 98 Gold - ATH D 9 vs.Laurens United - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12882  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11Laurens United - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea North 98G Blue - ATH D4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12912  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Laurens United - ATH D 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 98 Blue- Ath D4