Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU16 Classic II
     


GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II -- (0Y218-01CB16-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13175  Stars Athletic Club  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II 2 vs.CFC Red Star - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13176  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2United FA 97 Red - CL II 2 vs.GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13187  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II 3 vs.Cobb YMCA Strikers Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13241  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  02 A12 vs A2NASA B15 Select - CL II 2 vs.GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13195  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2SSA Chelsea West 97B Premier - CII 0 vs.GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13243  Stars Athletic Club  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A13GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II 1 vs.South Georgia United - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13172  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Spurs FC Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13218  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13179  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A9 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL II 2 vs.GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13220  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2DSC Revolution White - CL II 2 vs.GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13203  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen A10 vs A2GSA 97 Phoenix Black - CL II 0 vs.GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13208  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8GA Rush Nike 96/97- CL II 2 vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados 96 Orange - CL II2