Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic II
     


NASA B17 Premier- CL II -- (0Y198-03CB14-0383)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16253  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 B12 vs B4NASA B17 Premier- CL II 3 vs.United FA 99 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16249  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B12Cherokee Impact - CL II 0 vs.NASA B17 Premier- CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16273  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  09 B12 vs B6NASA B17 Premier- CL II 3 vs.CGSA 99 Strikers Gold- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16248  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  3 B7 vs B12SSA Chelsea Central 99B Premier- CL II 2 vs.NASA B17 Premier- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16217  UQP  11:00 AM  01 B12 vs B8NASA B17 Premier- CL II 1 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix White- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16274  BSC  12:00 PM  1 B9 vs B12AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL II 1 vs.NASA B17 Premier- CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16270  UQP  03:00 PM  01 B12 vs B10NASA B17 Premier- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CLII0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16232  UQP  01:00 PM  01 B12 vs B3NASA B17 Premier- CL II 2 vs.DSC Revolution White - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16288  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  3 B11 vs B12TSC 99 Boys- CL II 0 vs.NASA B17 Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16266  Ebster Field  03:30 PM  1 B1 vs B12DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II 0 vs.NASA B17 Premier- CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16256  Granite  03:30 PM  1 B13 vs B12Triumph 2017 Green- CL II 1 vs.NASA B17 Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16247  UQP  01:00 PM  01 B12 vs B2NASA B17 Premier- CL II 2 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles- CL II5