Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U19 Athena C
     


Laurens United- ATH C -- (0Y190-02TG19-1047)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15439  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Laurens United- ATH C 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 95 White- ATH C7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15468  NGSA, Lions Field  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7NGSA LADY RAPIDS- ATH C 8 vs.Laurens United- ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15460  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A7Georgia FC 95 Girls Elite- ATH C 3 vs.Laurens United- ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15443  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Laurens United- ATH C 3 vs.NASA G13 Premier - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15463  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Laurens United- ATH C 1 vs.Ambush G94 Red- ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15479  Calhoun Rec. Dept./RiverPark  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Calhoun Cobras- ATH C 4F vs.Laurens United- ATH C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15472  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Athens United 94 Gold- ATH C 4F vs.Laurens United- ATH C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15452  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Bluesprings Liberty- ATH C 6 vs.Laurens United- ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15451  Southern Pines Complex-Dublin  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Laurens United- ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea South 94G Blue- ATH C8