Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU16 Classic III
     


Macon United- CL III -- (0Y190-02CB16-1007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14037  Oconee Veterans Park  11:00 AM  A A8 vs A9Oconee SA 97 - CL III 1 vs.Macon United- CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14046  MSC  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10Macon United- CL III 2 vs.Georgia FC 97 Boys Elite - CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14078  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9United FA Dawson 97 Black - CL III 4 vs.Macon United- CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14080  SDY-Tom Wilson  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9SDY JAGUARS - CL III 2 vs.Macon United- CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14073  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  06:30 PM  3 A12 vs A997 Norcross Fury Gold - CL III 4 vs.Macon United- CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14063  MSC  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Macon United- CL III 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - CL III3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14081  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  2 A13 vs A9United FA 97 White - CL III 1 vs.Macon United- CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14048  MSC  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Macon United- CL III 2 vs.RYSA Revolution Blue- CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14061  MSC  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Macon United- CL III 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 96/97 Gold- CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14044  Granite  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A9Triumph 2015 Green - CL III 3 vs.Macon United- CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14056  MSC  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Macon United- CL III 0 vs.FFC United White- CL III3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14041  MSC  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7Macon United- CL III 2 vs.SSA Coastal Rovers 96 - CL III1