Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
     


SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I -- (0Y160-08CB13-0037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9726  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park A7 vs A10Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9720  Concorde Ridgeview  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire Elite - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9733  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9739  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A10SSA Coastal Rovers Blue 99 - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12934  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A13 vs A10Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Boys Black Storm - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9747  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9754  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 6 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9745  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9761  Marathon Park  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 3 vs.GSA 00 Phoenix Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9780  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10Ambush B00 Red - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 9769  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 6 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10576  Fowler Park  12:30 PM  5 A12 vs A10United FA 00 Elite - CL I 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I0