Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U13 Athena B/C East
     


Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST -- (0Y190-02TG13-1033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14907  Agnes Scott  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold - ATH B/C EAST 1 vs.Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14910  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Lanier Sharks 99/00 - ATH B/C EAST 0 vs.Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14918  MSC  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red - ATH B/C EAST0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14922  MSC  04:45 PM  2 A9 vs A12Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST 0 vs.TopHat-18 White - ATH B/C EAST0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14967  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C EAST 0 vs.Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14932  MSC  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH B/C EAST2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14936  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Concorde Fire North White - ATH B/C EAST 0 vs.Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14946  MSC  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST 3 vs.Athens United 00 Gold - ATH B/C EAST1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14942  MSC  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST 5 vs.Georgia FC 00 Girls Elite - ATH B/C EAST0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14956  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fou A11 vs A9RYSA Revolution - ATH B/C EAST 2 vs.Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14960  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire United Gold East - ATH B/C EAST 1 vs.Macon SC Select - ATH B/C EAST0