Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
     


NASA B18 Premier - CL II -- (0Y198-03CB13-0401)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12015  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  7A A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea West 00B Premier - CL II 1 vs.NASA B18 Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12052  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire South Black - CL II 3 vs.NASA B18 Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12943  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  04 A13 vs A11SSA Chelsea North 00B Premier - CL II 2 vs.NASA B18 Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12037  UQP  11:00 AM  01 A11 vs A12NASA B18 Premier - CL II 2 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12021  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 A2 vs A11AFC Lightning 00 Elite - CL II 1 vs.NASA B18 Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12058  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A11 vs A3NASA B18 Premier - CL II 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12019  MSC  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A11Macon United - CL II 2 vs.NASA B18 Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12023  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A5NASA B18 Premier - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12039  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A11CFC Red Star Black - CL II 1 vs.NASA B18 Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12033  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A7NASA B18 Premier - CL II 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00 Blue - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12034  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9NASA B18 Premier - CL II 1 vs.United FA 00 Red - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12012  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL II 2 vs.NASA B18 Premier - CL II0