Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III North
     


Ambush B00 White- CL III N -- (0Y105-01CB13-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15774  Milton Center  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7Ambush B00 White- CL III N 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 00B Blue- CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15772  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9Atlanta Fire United Silver- CL III N 0 vs.Ambush B00 White- CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15740  Milton Center  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A5Ambush B00 White- CL III N 1 vs.United FA Dawson 00 Black- CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15760  Milton Center  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A10Ambush B00 White- CL III N 3 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15781  JJ Biello  11:00 AM  6 A11 vs A9YMCA Strikers - CL III N 1 vs.Ambush B00 White- CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15768  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Ambush B00 White- CL III N 2 vs.00 Norcross Fury Gold- CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15808  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  2 A9 vs A1Ambush B00 White- CL III N 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL III N5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15787  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A9Athens United 00 Gold- CL III N 3 vs.Ambush B00 White- CL III N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15793  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Cherokee Impact - D1 Boys- CL III N 5 vs.Ambush B00 White- CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15765  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Ambush B00 White- CL III N 1 vs.DSC Revolution White- CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15797  GSA  02:30 PM  Mill A6 vs A9GSA 00 Phoenix White- CL III N 1 vs.Ambush B00 White- CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15739  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N 1 vs.Ambush B00 White- CL III N0