Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III North
     


GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N -- (0Y218-01CB13-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15796  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:30 PM  4 A12 vs A400 Norcross Fury Gold- CL III N 5 vs.GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15758  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Chiefs Premier 00 - CL III N 1 vs.GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15788  Stars Athletic Club  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A13GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N 4 vs.Athens United 00 Gold- CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15802  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N 1 vs.Cherokee Impact - D1 Boys- CL III N4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15778  Stars Athletic Club  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N 4 vs.YMCA Strikers - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15810  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4DSC Revolution White- CL III N 0 vs.GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15748  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N 2 vs.United FA Dawson 00 Black- CL III N2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15789  Johns Creek UMC  03:15 PM  1 A10 vs A4Concorde Fire North White- CL III N 0 vs.GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15776  GSA  04:30 PM  Mill A6 vs A4GSA 00 Phoenix White- CL III N 2 vs.GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15763  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 00B Blue- CL III N3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15782  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Silver- CL III N 0 vs.GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15739  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9GA Rush Nike 99/00 - CL III N 1 vs.Ambush B00 White- CL III N0