Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU16 Classic IV East
     


Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV -- (0Y110-03CB16-0381)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14009  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A8Chiefs Blue 97 - CL IV 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13954  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV 3 vs.Georgia FC 97 Boys Premier - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14007  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Bluesprings Liberty Inferno - CL IV 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14002  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8YMCA Strikers - CL IV 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13961  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8DSC Revolution Green - CL IV 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13958  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A9Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV 4 vs.97 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13965  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV 2 vs.RYSA Revolution Silver - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14004  Bunten Road Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV 2 vs.SMYSA STORM EAGLES - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13998  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV 0 vs.Barrow Youth Soccer - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13972  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  1 A10 vs A8Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL IV 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV2