Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU17 Classic II
     


GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II -- (0Y218-01CB17-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16077  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 PM  2 A11 vs A6GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 95/96 Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16039  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 PM  2 A11 vs A8GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II 1 vs.GSA 96 Phoenix White - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16105  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 AM  2 A11 vs A1GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II 2 vs.AFC Lightning 96 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16060  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  2 A11 vs A10GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II 4 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 96B Blue - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16106  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A11Athens United - BU17 96 Gold - CL II 0 vs.GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16052  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  02 A13 vs A11NASA B14 Premier - CL II 0 vs.GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16056  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A11Santos Blue - CL II 1 vs.GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16066  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II 1 vs.96 Norcross Fury Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16108  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A11CFC Red Star Black - CL II 4 vs.GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16078  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Gold - B17 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16061  Johns Creek UMC  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire North Black - CL II 1 vs.GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16074  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11DSC Revolution - CL II 1 vs.GA Rush Nike 95/96 - CL II3