Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU16 Classic I
     


Ambush B97 Red - CL I -- (0Y105-01CB16-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13132  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13Chiefs Premier 97 - CL I 4 vs.Ambush B97 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13106  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A13Alianza Elite - CL I 0 vs.Ambush B97 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13169  Allen Creek  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A13Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL I 2 vs.Ambush B97 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13135  Fowler Park  03:30 PM  5 A6 vs A13United FA 97 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Ambush B97 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13171  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  2 A13 vs A1Ambush B97 Red - CL I 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 97 Gold- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13113  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A13Athens United 97 GOLD - CL I 2 vs.Ambush B97 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13161  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A13 vs A9Ambush B97 Red - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13151  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A10Ambush B97 Red - CL I 2 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13149  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11Ambush B97 Red - CL I 0 vs.CGSA Strikers - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16319  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A14Ambush B97 Red - CL I 1 vs.SMYSA STORM RED - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13105  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Ambush B97 Red - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13099  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3Ambush B97 Red - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13142  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A13 vs A7Ambush B97 Red - CL I 6 vs.GSA 97 Phoenix White - CL I0