Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU16 Classic I
     


SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I -- (0Y160-08CB16-0120)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13148  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 97 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13111  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Alianza Elite - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13159  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A12United FA 97 Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13167  Marathon Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 3 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13121  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA 97 Phoenix White - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13136  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Augusta Arsenal 97 Gold- CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13110  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A12Athens United 97 GOLD - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13156  BSC  08:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13140  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13137  Marathon Park  04:30 PM  3 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16318  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  07 A14 vs A12SMYSA STORM RED - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13154  Marathon Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A11SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 0 vs.CGSA Strikers - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13105  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Ambush B97 Red - CL I3