Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU16 Classic I
     


NASA B15 Premier - CL I -- (0Y198-03CB16-0357)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13145  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen A7 vs A10GSA 97 Phoenix White - CL I 0 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13109  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A11 vs A10CGSA Strikers - CL I 1 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13167  Marathon Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I 3 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13118  Metro North Park  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A9NASA B15 Premier - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13116  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I 1 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13144  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Chiefs Premier 97 - CL I 1 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13166  Noonday  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8NASA B15 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Athens United 97 GOLD - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13134  Metro North Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6NASA B15 Premier - CL I 1 vs.United FA 97 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13151  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A10Ambush B97 Red - CL I 2 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13150  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5NASA B15 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13096  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1NASA B15 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 97 Gold- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13168  Noonday Pk  12:00 PM  02 A10 vs A2NASA B15 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16309  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  07 A14 vs A10SMYSA STORM RED - CL I 2 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I0