Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U13 Athena D/E West
     


NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST -- (0Y198-03TG13-0397)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15143  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  09 A6 vs A2NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH D/E WEST0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15132  Fullerville Park  02:00 PM  FV9 A13 vs A6VRSA Attack 00- ATH D/E WEST 0 vs.NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15149  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Concorde Fire North Red- ATH D/E WEST 0 vs.NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST9

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15187  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Majestics SC- ATH D/E WEST 0 vs.NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15151  UQP  09:00 AM  01 A6 vs A1NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST 3 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D/E WEST0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15200  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A9NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST 2 vs.South Georgia United North- ATH D/E WEST1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15157  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #1 A8 vs A6Pike Fury FC ’00 - ATH D/E WEST 1 vs.NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15194  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST 4 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E WEST0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15162  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6TopHat-18 Blue- ATH D/E WEST 0 vs.NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15173  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A6 vs A12NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST 1 vs.United FA 00 White- ATH D/E WEST1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15180  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Cherokee Impact- ATH D/E WEST 0 vs.NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15129  TBD Athena   --    --  A6 vs A11NASA G18 Select- ATH D/E WEST 1 vs.TSC 2000 Girls- ATH D/E WEST1