Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
     


Ambush B99 Red - CL I -- (0Y105-01CB14-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12960  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A13Ambush B99 Red - CL I 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11013  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11Ambush B99 Red - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11003  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A8Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 0 vs.Ambush B99 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10998  GSA  04:00 PM  XRoa A4 vs A8GSA 99 Phoenix Red - CL I 0 vs.Ambush B99 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11017  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A8CFC Red Star Black - CL I 1 vs.Ambush B99 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11025  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Ambush B99 Red - CL I 1 vs.99 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11031  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A10Ambush B99 Red - CL I 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10981  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A7Ambush B99 Red - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11005  Augusta Soccer Park  06:00 PM  6 A12 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Ambush B99 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11011  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A1Ambush B99 Red - CL I 0 vs.NASA B17 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11002  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I 0 vs.Ambush B99 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11036  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Alianza Elite - CL I 2 vs.Ambush B99 Red - CL I0