Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - BU17 Classic IV West
     


FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV -- (0Y163-03CB17-1701)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16172  Braly  11:00 AM  21 15 vs 18SSA Chelsea Northwest 96B Blue - CL IV 0 vs.FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16194  NGSA, Lions Field  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 18NGSA Rapids 97 - CL IV 1 vs.FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16196  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 18 vs 12FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV 2 vs.CGSA Strikers White - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16195  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 18 vs 14FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV 1 vs.NASA B14 Royal - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16200  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 18 vs 19FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV 3 vs.South Georgia United - B17 Red - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16174  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 18 vs 16FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV 2 vs.NASA U17 Cherokee Select - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16202  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  1 11 vs 18Atlanta Fire United Silver - CL IV 1 vs.FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16198  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 20 vs 18SSA Chelsea South 96B Blue - CL IV 0 vs.FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16199  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:00 PM  5 13 vs 1896 Norcross Fury White - CL IV 0 vs.FFC United 96 Elite - CL IV1