Username: 
  Password: 
       

Team Schedules - U13 Athena A
     


Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A -- (0Y109-011G13-0200)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14819  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A 1 vs.TopHat-18 Navy- ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14826  South Forsyth  01:30 PM  3 A14 vs A5United FA 00 Red- ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14827  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14839  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning 00 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14902  Johns Creek UMC  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Elite- ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14847  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5NASA G18 Elite- ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14895  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14870  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14861  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5TopHat-18 Gold- ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14849  Johns Creek UMC  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A9Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A 1 vs.Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Black Storm- ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14866  South Forsyth  12:30 PM  2 A13 vs A5United FA 00 Elite- ATH A 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14880  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14884  Concorde Ridgeview  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A 3 vs.GSA 00 Phoenix Red- ATH A0