Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/13,10/20,11/3,11/4,11/10
Venue: Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed North
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/13,10/20,11/3,11/4,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/6,11/15,11/17
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/13,10/20,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/18
Venue: Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed North
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
BHS
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/17,11/29
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/17,11/18
Venue: Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/13,10/20,11/3,11/4,11/12,11/13,11/14
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/27,10/29,11/2,11/3,11/6,11/17
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,11/3,11/10,11/11,11/13
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/30,11/3,11/16,11/17
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/15,11/17
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/3,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/27,11/28
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/20,11/1,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/22,10/25,10/27,11/3,11/5,11/17,11/26,11/27,11/29
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/17,11/18
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/3,11/5,11/8,11/15,11/27,11/28,11/30,12/1
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/30,11/3,11/13,11/29
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11
Venue: Adams Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Noonday Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/13,11/29
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/15,11/17,11/27,11/29
Venue: Adams Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Noonday Park
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Tramore
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls South
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/6,11/8,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed U8 Cartersville
Date: 9/8,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/27,10/30,11/3
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys Paulding
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/24,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/26,11/27,11/28
Venue: Braly
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls
Date: 9/8,9/16,10/6,10/7,10/19,10/28,11/4,11/9,11/10
Venue: Adams Park
Detail  Schedule
Braly
Detail  Schedule
Whitlock
Detail  Schedule
Mudcreek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets