Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
14U Boys
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Matt Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Detail  Schedule
Rhodes Jordan Park
Detail  Schedule
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bethesda Park
Detail  Schedule
South Forsyth
Detail  Schedule
Yahoola Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Bunten Road Park
Detail  Schedule
Rabbit Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
Scott Hudgens Park
Detail  Schedule
Pinecrest Academy
Detail  Schedule
Summerour Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Fowler Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Matt Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Yahoola Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Bethesda Park
Detail  Schedule
South Forsyth
Detail  Schedule
Rabbit Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
Fowler Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
Detail  Schedule
GSA
Detail  Schedule
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Detail  Schedule
Rabbit Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
South Forsyth
Detail  Schedule
Bunten Road Park
Detail  Schedule
Fowler Park
Detail  Schedule
Matt Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Scott Hudgens Park
Detail  Schedule
Rhodes Jordan Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8
Venue: Bethesda Park
Detail  Schedule
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Detail  Schedule
Rabbit Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
Rhodes Jordan Park
Detail  Schedule
Fowler Park
Detail  Schedule
Bunten Road Park
Detail  Schedule
Matt Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Scott Hudgens Park
Detail  Schedule
Summerour Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
Detail  Schedule
Grimes Bridge
Detail  Schedule
Rabbit Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
Webb Bridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Groveway Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Detail  Schedule
Fowler Park
Detail  Schedule
Scott Hudgens Park
Detail  Schedule
Alpharetta North Park
Detail  Schedule
Bunten Road Park
Detail  Schedule
Matt Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Matt Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Fowler Park
Detail  Schedule
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Detail  Schedule
Rabbit Hill Park
Detail  Schedule
Summerour Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Scott Hudgens Park
Detail  Schedule
Bunten Road Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets