Fall 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5212  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Dynamo 1 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy4U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket
 5040  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Freedom   vs.Lamar County Attack U14 Girls D3 B Bracket
 3550  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Red Bulls 4 vs.CGSAWR Revolution1U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5222  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Dynamo 2 vs.Harris County SA - B141U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket
 5231  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 5 vs.RAFB BU-14 Galaxy2U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3616  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Stars 0 vs.Upson SA - G16 - Greene4U16 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5056  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Freedom 0 vs.HCSA Arsenal - G143U14 Girls D3 B Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5226  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Dynamo 4 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders U144U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket
 3628  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Stars 0 vs.HCSA Sidekicks- G160U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 5208  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 3 vs.Harris County SA - B140U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5207  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders U146U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3574  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Revolution 3 vs.Coweta County S.A. - B16 Coweta Elite2U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 5233  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 2 vs.CGSAWR Dynamo2U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3583  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Revolution 1 vs.Coweta County S.A. -B16 Coweta Cougars4U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3640  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Stars 0 vs.PTC Strikers3U16 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5220  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Dynamo 4 vs.RAFB BU-14 Galaxy1U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket
 5236  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.Sacred Heart RdP U149U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5062  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Freedom 1 vs.RAFB GU-14 Freedom3U14 Girls D3 B Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5219  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Dynamo 1 vs.Sacred Heart RdP U1410U14 Boys/Coed D3 B Bracket