Fall 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 9
FIELD#:  9

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4828  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR United 3 vs.Sacred Heart Express U194U19 Boys D 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3554  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Red Bulls 2 vs.Coweta County S.A. - B16 Coweta Elite4U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3557  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Revolution 0 vs.Coweta County S.A. - B16 Coweta Lightning2U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6140  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Revolution 2 vs.Butts County Parks & Rec - B163U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3623  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Stars 0 vs.HCSA Chaos - G165U16 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5047  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Freedom 5 vs.HCSA Eagles - G146U14 Girls D3 B Bracket
 3565  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Red Bulls 2 vs.Coweta County S.A. -B16 Coweta Cougars1U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 4818  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 CGSAWR United   vs.Sacred Heart Storm U19 U19 Boys D 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4791  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR United 5 vs.HCSA Red Bulls - B190U19 Boys D 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4790  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR United 3 vs.Coweta Fire2U19 Boys D 3 Bracket
 3582  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Red Bulls 1 vs.PTC Barcelona3U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 5061  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Freedom 2 vs.HCSA Sharks-G145U14 Girls D3 B Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3584  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Revolution 2 vs.Macon Arsenal4U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3593  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Revolution 2 vs.PTC Inter Milan2U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3592  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Red Bulls 3 vs.PTC Manchester United3U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4811  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR United 8 vs.HCSA United - B192U19 Boys D 3 Bracket