Fall 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  Peachtree City Athletic Complex fka BSC
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3463  BSC  11:00 AM  1 PTC Magic 0 vs.Tyrone Mustangs2U14 Girls D3 A Bracket
 4831  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Fire 10 vs.HCSA Red Bulls - B192U19 Boys D 3 Bracket
 3462  BSC  03:00 PM  1 PTC Red Bulls 0 vs.PTC Spirit2U14 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3555  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Inter Milan 3 vs.HCSA Galaxy - B162U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 4782  BSC  03:00 PM  1 PTC Barcelona 4 vs.PTC Fire3U19 Boys D 3 Bracket
 3556  BSC  05:00 PM  1 PTC Manchester United 0 vs.Coweta County S.A. -B16 Coweta Cougars8U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5184  BSC  02:00 PM  1 PTC Manchester United 2 vs.Coweta King2U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 5145  BSC  04:00 PM  1 PTC Sunderland 0 vs.FCYSL Rec - B14 Rovers6U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5198  BSC  09:00 AM  1 PTC Manchester United 8 vs.PTC Sunderland2U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3561  BSC  11:00 AM  1 PTC Barcelona 2 vs.PTC Inter Milan2U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3622  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Strikers 2 vs.PTC Xpress0U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 4787  BSC  03:00 PM  1 PTC Fire 4 vs.Butts County Parks & Rec - B195U19 Boys D 3 Bracket
 3469  BSC  05:00 PM  1 PTC Magic 4 vs.Griffin Lady Fusion1U14 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3564  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Barcelona 4 vs.CGSAWR Revolution3U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3567  BSC  05:00 PM  1 PTC Inter Milan 0 vs.PTC Manchester United1U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3480  BSC  02:00 PM  1 PTC Red Bulls 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - G14 Strikers1U14 Girls D3 A Bracket
 3482  BSC  04:00 PM  1 PTC Spirit 1 vs.PTC Magic1U14 Girls D3 A Bracket
 4838  BSC  06:00 PM  1 PTC Barcelona   vs.Sacred Heart Express U19 U19 Boys D 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3635  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Xpress 2 vs.HCSA Sidekicks- G162U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 3636  BSC  03:00 PM  1 PTC Strikers 0 vs.Hutchins - Coweta Count - G160U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 3577  BSC  05:00 PM  1 PTC Barcelona 3 vs.HCSA Galaxy - B162U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6144  BSC  02:00 PM  1 PTC Barcelona 6 vs.Butts County Parks & Rec - B162U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3573  BSC  06:00 PM  1 PTC Inter Milan 1 vs.Coweta County S.A. - B16 Coweta Elite3U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3579  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Manchester United 3 vs.HCSA Galaxy - B162U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3638  BSC  03:00 PM  1 PTC Xpress 1 vs.MacKinen - Coweta Count - G161U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 3580  BSC  05:00 PM  1 PTC Inter Milan 3 vs.Macon Arsenal2U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5147  BSC  02:00 PM  1 PTC Manchester United 3 vs.FCYSL Rec - B14 Rovers5U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 5172  BSC  04:00 PM  1 PTC Chelsea 0 vs.Coweta Lindquist0U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3642  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Xpress 2 vs.CGSAWR Stars1U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 3585  BSC  03:00 PM  1 PTC Manchester United 1 vs.PTC Barcelona4U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 3586  BSC  05:00 PM  1 PTC Inter Milan 1 vs.CGSAWR Red Bulls6U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6146  BSC  02:00 PM  1 PTC Inter Milan   vs.Butts County Parks & Rec - B16 U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 4823  BSC  04:00 PM  1 PTC Barcelona   vs.HCSA Red Bulls - B19 U19 Boys D 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4821  BSC  01:00 PM  1 PTC Barcelona 2 vs.SoccerStreets- Estudiantes4U19 Boys D 3 Bracket
 3501  BSC  03:00 PM  1 PTC Magic 2 vs.PTC Red Bulls1U14 Girls D3 A Bracket
 5156  BSC  05:00 PM  1 PTC Sunderland   vs.Coweta Arsenal U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4795  BSC  04:00 PM  1 PTC Fire 1 vs.SoccerStreets- Estudiantes8U19 Boys D 3 Bracket
 3488  BSC  06:00 PM  1 PTC Spirit 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - G14 Strikers0U14 Girls D3 A Bracket