Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 9
FIELD#:  9

  Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 401831  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U14B Premier- CL IV W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02- Excel - CL IV W3BU14 Classic IV West Bracket

  Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 404192  CGSA - Warner Robins  12:30 PM  9 SAF U17B Elite- CL I 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- CL I0BU17 Classic I Bracket
 840816  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSA Strikers - BU12- CL V S 8 vs.SSA Sav Utd White 02/03- CL V S0BU-13 Classic V South Bracket
 839909  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U19B Premier- CL III W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 97B Blue- CL III W3BU19 Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 401837  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 SAF U14B Premier- CL IV W 0 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL IV W3BU14 Classic IV West Bracket
 813611  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U15G Premier- ATH D 6 vs.GSA 01 Black- ATH D0U15 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847361  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U16G Premier - ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C0U16 Athena C Bracket
 839903  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U19B Premier- CL III W 4F vs.GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
Forfeited Game
0BU19 Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19135  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 SAF U16B Elite- CL I 3 vs.KSA BU16 Elite- CL I3BU16 Classic I Bracket
 830847  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Silver- CL III W1BU14 Classic III West Bracket
 813616  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U15G Premier- ATH D 2 vs.Tiger SC - Southside Heat- ATH D0U15 Athena D Bracket
 847357  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 SAF U16G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Premier - ATH C2U16 Athena C Bracket

  Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 814184  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U19G Elite- ATH A W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 98G Elite- ATH A W3U19 Athena A West Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 401853  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U14B Premier- CL IV W 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red- CL IV W2BU14 Classic IV West Bracket
 830851  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 1 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL III W4BU14 Classic III West Bracket
 808024  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U19B Elite- CL II E 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 97/98- CL II E1BU19 Classic II East Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 396801  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 SAF U17G Elite- ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99G Select Black 1- ATH B1U17 Athena B Bracket
 808014  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U19B Elite- CL II E 1 vs.RHSC U19 Raiders- CL II E1BU19 Classic II East Bracket
 814193  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U19G Elite- ATH A W 0 vs.NASA G16 Elite- ATH A W2U19 Athena A West Bracket
 404227  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U17B Elite- CL I 2 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 99- CL I2BU17 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 830834  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W0BU14 Classic III West Bracket
 813489  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U15G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire 00/01 Elite - ATH A0U15 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847375  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 SAF U16G Premier - ATH C 1 vs.NASA G18 Royal - ATH C2U16 Athena C Bracket
 834889  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U17B Premier Macon- CL III 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL III6BU17 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 814168  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 SAF U19G Elite- ATH A W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- ATH A W4U19 Athena A West Bracket
 19154  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U16B Elite- CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Premier- CL I3BU16 Classic I Bracket
 813523  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U15G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.NASA G19 Premier - ATH A3U15 Athena A Bracket
 808039  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U19B Elite- CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC at Sugar Hill - B19- CL II E1BU19 Classic II East Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 809925  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 SAF U14G Elite- ATH B 4 vs.DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B1U14 Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 813477  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U15G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01 Elite - ATH A2U15 Athena A Bracket
 396832  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U17G Elite- ATH B 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 Navy- ATH B0U17 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 813525  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 SAF U15G Elite - ATH A 5 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 00/01 ATH A0U15 Athena A Bracket
 844878  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U13B Elite- CL II 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II2BU13 Classic II Bracket
 813621  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U15G Premier- ATH D 2 vs.UFA Norcross 01G Gold- ATH D0U15 Athena D Bracket
 404285  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 SAF U17B Elite- CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite- CL I0BU17 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 830874  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 1- CL III W0BU14 Classic III West Bracket
 808029  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U19B Elite- CL II E 3 vs.Rapids FC U19- CL II E2BU19 Classic II East Bracket
 830864  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 1 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars- CL III W0BU14 Classic III West Bracket
 847353  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 SAF U16G Premier - ATH C 2 vs.CSA Impact 00G Red - ATH C1U16 Athena C Bracket

  Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 829960  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome YS - G10- ATH B0U13 Athena B Bracket
 404266  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U17B Elite- CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 98/99 Boys Red- CL I2BU17 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 844899  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U13B Elite- CL II 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1BU13 Classic II Bracket
 404211  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U17B Elite- CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I0BU17 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 844854  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 SAF U13B Elite- CL II 4F vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II
Forfeited Game
0BU13 Classic II Bracket
 813533  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 SAF U15G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.NASA G19 Select - ATH A0U15 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 831123  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 GS Smyrna Bulldogs - CL IV W
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 01 Premier - CL IV W4FBU15 Classic IV West Bracket
 396782  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 SAF U17G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1- ATH B1U17 Athena B Bracket
 404279  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 SAF U17B Elite- CL I 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Elite- CL I0BU17 Classic I Bracket