Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
VENUE:  Lakeshore Park
FIELD:  1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 851754  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton - GRU13   vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 14U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 811218  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 5 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red1B13U Classic I Red Bracket
 851779  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton - GRU13 3 vs.Cherokee Dynamo214U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 811233  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 3 vs.Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red1B13U Classic I Red Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803486  Lakeshore Park  12:45 AM  1 CFA Dalton 05B Elite - CL I 2 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I2B14U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803531  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton 05B Elite - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I0B14U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 851872  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 CFA Dalton - GRU13 2 vs.TRAC 14UG Lady Cats114U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803483  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton 05B Elite - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I1B14U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 851911  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton - GRU13 5 vs.Cherokee Shockwaves014U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 811259  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red0B13U Classic I Red Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803518  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton 05B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1B14U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 811239  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 7 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red0B13U Classic I Red Bracket
 811226  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 4 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red0B13U Classic I Red Bracket

  Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803455  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 CFA Dalton 05B Elite - CL I 7 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL I0B14U Classic I Bracket