Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
VENUE:  Adams Park - CASL
FIELD:  Field #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847925  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram Adams T/T 6PM 0 vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves316U Girls RIAS Bracket
 847027  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad516U Boys RIAS Bracket
 847926  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom016U Girls RIAS Bracket
 847044  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills416U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847079  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne416U Boys RIAS Bracket
 847080  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica216U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847969  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram Adams T/T 6PM 2 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs316U Girls RIAS Bracket
 847103  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 1 vs.Roswell Brazil316U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 731358  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East 4F vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East
Forfeited Game
0B14U Classic IV East Bracket
 734509  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 3 vs.UFA 06B White- CL III White2B13U Classic III White Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734458  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White9B13U Classic III White Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847207  Adams Park  08:00 AM  1 SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30516U Boys RIAS Bracket
 731355  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East 3 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East3B14U Classic IV East Bracket
 807772  Adams Park  07:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C Red 5 vs.Harris County United - Ath D1G15U Athena Blue Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847946  Adams Park  04:30 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram Adams T/T 6PM 2 vs.NTH QP Dolphins516U Girls RIAS Bracket
 847184  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills416U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734467  Adams Park  07:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 7 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White1B13U Classic III White Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 848059  Adams Park  08:30 AM  1 SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram Adams T/T 6PM 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers516U Girls RIAS Bracket
 847231  Adams Park  06:30 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England316U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847183  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 4 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC316U Boys RIAS Bracket
 731365  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East1B14U Classic IV East Bracket
 855210  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram Adams T/T 6PM   vs.SSA Cobb 16U Girls Union 16U Girls RIAS Bracket
 734505  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 6 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White1B13U Classic III White Bracket