Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
VENUE:  Daughtry Park
FIELD:  Sam Johnson Soccer Complex
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 846785  Daughtry Park  10:30 AM  1 Jackson Elite FC 5 vs.Griffin Chelsea414U Boys RIAS Bracket
 847918  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 Jackson United FC 8 vs.HCSA Lauderdale GR16116U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847955  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 Jackson United FC 2 vs.CGSAWR Crushers1016U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 846847  Daughtry Park  11:45 AM  1 Jackson Elite FC 3 vs.Sacred Heart United 2005314U Boys RIAS Bracket
 847962  Daughtry Park  01:45 PM  1 Jackson United FC 0 vs.LSC Red1016U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 846710  Daughtry Park  10:15 AM  1 Butts County Megs   vs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U 12U Boys RIAS Bracket
 846872  Daughtry Park  11:45 AM  1 Jackson Elite FC 8 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - cochran114U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 846716  Daughtry Park  10:30 AM  1 Butts County Megs   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR12U 12U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 846903  Daughtry Park  01:15 PM  1 Jackson Elite FC 8 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes314U Boys RIAS Bracket
 848000  Daughtry Park  03:15 PM  1 Jackson United FC 0 vs.LSC Gray1216U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 846734  Daughtry Park  01:15 PM  1 Butts County Megs 3 vs.RYSA Eagles 12B312U Boys RIAS Bracket
 848035  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 Jackson United FC 3 vs.OASC Yellow Jackets616U Girls RIAS Bracket
 846951  Daughtry Park  05:00 PM  1 Jackson Elite FC 13 vs.HCSA Grant BR14014U Boys RIAS Bracket