Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
VENUE:  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
FIELD:  Field #5
FIELD#:  5

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 852157  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue   vs.SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies 19U Girls RIAS Bracket
 847241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross U19B PSG   vs.TYSA U19B - Owen 19U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 812433  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red0B13U Classic II Red Bracket
 852170  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 1 vs.Concorde Fire Cougars619U Girls RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733689  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green3B13U Classic III Green Bracket
 734252  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East7G13U Athena C East Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803498  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL I 2 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL I4B14U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803520  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL I 2 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I2B14U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847315  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross U19B PSG 0 vs.NTH MN Burnett Blueberries719U Boys RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 858263  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold 4 vs.UFA 04B Spring Team 27B15U Classic Blue Bracket
 733654  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green 1 vs.GSA South 06B Red - CL III Green3B13U Classic III Green Bracket

  Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 812471  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red0B13U Classic II Red Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803503  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL I 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I0B14U Classic I Bracket
 812438  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red1B13U Classic II Red Bracket
 858439  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier 0 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I0B15U Classic Red Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 0 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1G13U Athena C East Bracket
 803491  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I3B14U Classic I Bracket

  Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803527  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:30 PM  5 UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL I 2 vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Espana - CL I1B14U Classic I Bracket

  Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734262  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East1G13U Athena C East Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733676  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III Green0B13U Classic III Green Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 858241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold 3 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central3B15U Classic Blue Bracket
 858464  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B0B15U Classic Red Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734302  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East1G13U Athena C East Bracket

  Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 812427  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red0B13U Classic II Red Bracket

  Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733622  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL III Green1B13U Classic III Green Bracket