Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
VENUE:  Pleasantdale Park
FIELD:  Field 2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734239  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East3G13U Athena C East Bracket
 731351  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East2B14U Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734244  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 1 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East3G13U Athena C East Bracket
 732580  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East2B14U Classic II East Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733635  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III Green3B13U Classic III Green Bracket
 734264  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East2G13U Athena C East Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734251  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East1G13U Athena C East Bracket
 731314  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East3B14U Classic IV East Bracket
 807692  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 3 vs.GSA North 04G White - ATH C White2G15U Athena Red Bracket
 858423  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 4 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B0B15U Classic Red Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 734277  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East6G13U Athena C East Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 858429  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier2B15U Classic Red Bracket
 732632  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 2 vs.UFA 05B Gold- CL II East1B14U Classic II East Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 732637  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East0B14U Classic II East Bracket
 731305  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East2B14U Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 731362  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East7B14U Classic IV East Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 858438  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 0 vs.NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B0B15U Classic Red Bracket

  Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 807706  Pleasantdale Park  07:30 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B   vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B G15U Athena Red Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733663  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green 6 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green0B13U Classic III Green Bracket
 732620  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II East1B14U Classic II East Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 807677  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Green - ATH C Blue1G15U Athena Red Bracket
 807774  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Smyrna 04G Select Red - ATH C Blue0G15U Athena Blue Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733628  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green 5 vs.BFC - 06B White - CL III Green3B13U Classic III Green Bracket
 807780  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D 3 vs.Harris County United - Ath D3G15U Athena Blue Bracket
 858445  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I1B15U Classic Red Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733680  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green 6 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - CL III Green5B13U Classic III Green Bracket
 858457  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 0CC vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A0CCB15U Classic Red Bracket
 807684  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 7 vs.UFA 04G Spring Team 21G15U Athena Red Bracket
 732628  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 1 vs.GSA South 05B Premier - CL II East1B14U Classic II East Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 807762  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C Red8G15U Athena Blue Bracket
 732647  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II East0B14U Classic II East Bracket
 807697  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1G15U Athena Red Bracket

  Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 733621  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III Green0B13U Classic III Green Bracket