Fall 2014 Athena & Classic
VENUE:  Peachtree City Athletic Complex fka BSC
FIELD:  Field 3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 393967  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Elite 3 vs.UFA-Norcross Red 021U13 Athena B Bracket
 394767  PAC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Premier 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 020U13 Athena C West Bracket
 397719  PAC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Select 3 vs.Roswell Santos White0U13 Athena E Bracket
 408246  PAC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Elite 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 000U15 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 410328  PAC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red1BU15 Classic IV West Bracket

  Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 408260  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Elite 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold2U15 Athena A Bracket
 394778  PAC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Premier 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red1U13 Athena C West Bracket

  Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 410574  PAC  01:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Select 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red2BU15 Classic V Bracket

  Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 411712  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 010U14 Athena D Bracket
 397726  PAC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Select 3 vs.FFC Blast1U13 Athena E Bracket
 404782  PAC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Premier 0 vs.SAF Elite U13B- CL1BU13 Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 411703  PAC  03:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold1U14 Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 394789  PAC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Premier 4 vs.CSA Impact 02G Red0U13 Athena C West Bracket
 401851  PAC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Gold 3 vs.FFC Predators0BU14 Classic IV West Bracket

  Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 397285  PAC  09:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Elite 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 98/990U16 Athena B Bracket
 403254  PAC  01:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 98 Select 6 vs.Covington YMC-U170BU17 Classic IV Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 410586  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Select 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 11BU15 Classic V Bracket
 408291  PAC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Elite 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 00 GOLD0U15 Athena A Bracket
 412198  PAC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Elite 4 vs.MAYS Striker 99B Premier0BU16 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 403046  PAC  01:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 97 Premier 0 vs.SAF U19G Premier1U19 Athena B Bracket
 408321  PAC  03:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Elite 1 vs.GSA 00 Red0U15 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 394010  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Elite 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black0U13 Athena B Bracket
 397738  PAC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Select 0 vs.Clash Soccer Select - G130U13 Athena E Bracket

  Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 394022  PAC  01:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Elite 0 vs.CSA Impact 02G Gold5U13 Athena B Bracket
 411734  PAC  03:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01G Select Blue 13U14 Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 394814  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Premier 0 vs.UFA 02 Gold1U13 Athena C West Bracket
 404811  PAC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Premier 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 12BU13 Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 408712  PAC  11:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier 6 vs.UFA 00 Blue0U15 Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 411748  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier 0 vs.UFA 01 Gold1U14 Athena D Bracket
 397744  PAC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 02 Select 1 vs.Liberty Soccer Club1U13 Athena E Bracket
 408700  PAC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier 4 vs.SAF U15G Premier2U15 Athena D Bracket
 410376  PAC  08:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier 3 vs.GS Boca Juniors2BU15 Classic IV West Bracket

  Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 401903  PAC  11:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Gold 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 01B White0BU14 Classic IV West Bracket

  Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 412133  PAC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Elite 0 vs.TSC 01 Elite - GU146U14 Athena B Bracket
 408708  PAC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier 2 vs.Georgia Storm VR 00G3U15 Athena D Bracket
 18194  PAC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Elite 2 vs.UFA 01 Red3BU14 Classic I Bracket
 403299  PAC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 98 Select 3 vs.CFC Red Star U17 Premier0BU17 Classic IV Blue Bracket