Fall 12 RIAS
VENUE:  Peachtree City Athletic Complex fka BSC
FIELD:  Field 5
FIELD#:  5

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13455  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Surge 3F vs.Tyrone Cyclones
Forfeited Game
0U14 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14237  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Tornadoes 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - B14 Wildcats1U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket
 14233  BSC  06:00 PM  5 PTC Manchester United 6 vs.PTC Barcelona1U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14410  BSC  12:00 PM  5 PTC Everton 4 vs.GSA Solano4U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 13459  BSC  02:00 PM  5 PTC Fury 2 vs.SSA Coweta Allen - G143U14 Girls D3 A Bracket
 13752  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Impact 5 vs.PC Lady Stars2U16 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14404  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Everton 5 vs.Sacred Heart Storm2U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 14291  BSC  06:00 PM  5 PTC Manchester United 3 vs.FCYSL Rec - B16 Rovers0U16 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13925  BSC  12:00 PM  5 PTC Strikers 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - G19 Mavericks2U19 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14343  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Everton 2 vs.Jackson FC0U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13867  BSC  12:00 PM  5 PTC Strikers 1 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club -U19 Girls1U19 Girls Bracket
 13757  BSC  02:00 PM  5 PTC Impact 1 vs.SSA Coweta Harris- Askey - G160U16 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13740  BSC  12:00 PM  5 PTC Fusion 5 vs.PC Lady Stars0U16 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13866  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Strikers 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers1U19 Girls Bracket

  Tuesday, October 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13761  BSC  07:00 PM  5 PTC Fusion 3 vs.FCYSL Rec - G16 Wildcats2U16 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13746  BSC  12:00 PM  5 PTC Fusion 2 vs.SSA Coweta Harris- Askey - G160U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 13440  BSC  02:00 PM  5 PTC Fury 2 vs.SSA Coweta Sheehan - G140U14 Girls D3 A Bracket
 13436  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Surge 1 vs.SSA Coweta Sanchez - G143U14 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14342  BSC  12:00 PM  5 PTC Everton 1F vs.SDY JAGUARS
Forfeited Game
0U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 13741  BSC  02:00 PM  5 PTC Impact 7 vs.FCYSL Rec - G16 Wildcats0U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 13450  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Surge 5 vs.Griffin L United0U14 Girls D3 A Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13888  BSC  12:00 PM  5 PTC Strikers 5 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning0U19 Girls Bracket
 13744  BSC  02:00 PM  5 PTC Impact 2 vs.PTC Fusion2U16 Girls D3 A Bracket
 14221  BSC  04:00 PM  5 PTC Barcelona   vs.FCYSL Rec - B14 Wildcats U14 Boys/Coed D3 A Bracket