Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Summit Baptist Church
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27561  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 4 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange314U Classic III Orange Bracket
 233664  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 3 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico512U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233670  Summit Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 5 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue312U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 27621  Summit Baptist Church  05:30 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 4 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange014U Classic III Orange Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27614  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange414U Classic III Orange Bracket
 233677  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo   vs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 233675  Summit Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 2 vs.Jackson Avengers FC312U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 233676  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White412U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27575  Summit Baptist Church  01:30 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 0 vs.TRAC Calhoun Red Wolves - B14U - CL III Orange314U Classic III Orange Bracket
 233681  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 3 vs.Butts County Megs412U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239658  Summit Baptist Church  04:30 PM  1 KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G 2 vs.Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn112U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233688  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero412U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 233687  Summit Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 12 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black012U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239677  Summit Baptist Church  08:30 AM  1 KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G 5 vs.Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Park212U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 233706  Summit Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico212U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233710  Summit Baptist Church  01:30 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 0 vs.Jackson Avengers FC512U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239680  Summit Baptist Church  04:30 PM  1 KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G 2 vs.UFA Norcross U12G NC Courage212U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 233709  Summit Baptist Church  05:45 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 5 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero112U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166694  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West413U Athena C West Bracket
 233669  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 10 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo212U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233726  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 0 vs.Butts County Megs012U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239693  Summit Baptist Church  12:15 PM  1 KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revs U12G Rec012U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166721  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West013U Athena C West Bracket
 239698  Summit Baptist Church  12:15 PM  1 KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G 3 vs.LSA Dominos - U12G312U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 233733  Summit Baptist Church  02:30 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 6 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo712U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27611  Summit Baptist Church  01:30 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange114U Classic III Orange Bracket
 233692  Summit Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White312U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239690  Summit Baptist Church  12:30 PM  1 Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn   vs.KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G 12U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 166711  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West313U Athena C West Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166731  Summit Baptist Church  03:15 PM  1 KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West513U Athena C West Bracket