Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Metro North Park
FIELD:  MNP 1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227550  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 3 vs.NTH MN Lightning016U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231446  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 NTH MN Redmond United 5 vs.College Park 16U Coed116U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231430  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 NTH MN Kumar Strikers 1 vs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy216U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227574  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231470  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 NTH MN Redmond United 3 vs.TASA- Harrison316U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 249087  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men 4 vs.NTH-Smyrna Benfica119U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239953  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience 19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 249110  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 NTH MN Tis Pope United 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna Benfica219U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231473  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 NTH MN Kumar Strikers 5 vs.Cherokee Real Steel216U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227643  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 NTH MN Lightning 0 vs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler616U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 239997  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 NTH MN Frasier Cougars 2 vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 249187  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 NTH MN Tis Pope United 3 vs.NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men219U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 249204  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United619U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 240008  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 1 vs.SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff319U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 240007  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 NTH MN Frasier Cougars 4 vs.SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United219U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 239836  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 0 vs.Cherokee Gazelles014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 240018  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 NTH MN Frasier Cougars 1 vs.Cherokee Cougars419U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 240019  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom119U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 249223  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 NTH MN Tis Pope United 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United119U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231597  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 NTH MN Redmond United 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U416U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231930  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 NTH MN Valentine Strikers 6 vs.NTH MN Sprague United114U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214524  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 1 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange115U Classic III Orange Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203215  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC01 Sugar Hill - CL I A419U Classic I A Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168421  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C 5 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C016U Athena C Bracket