Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Metro North Park
FIELD:  MNP 3
FIELD#:  3

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 195638  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 2 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W113U Classic II West Bracket
 213021  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black014U Classic II Black Bracket
 191741  Metro North Pk  05:30 PM  3 NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III 4 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III319U Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239747  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats   vs.Ga Rush Hattricks 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 239746  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 0 vs.NTH QP Avino Avengers014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231745  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH MN Carey Cosmos 1 vs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers714U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231746  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH MN Rahman Pirates 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U714U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 211066  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A 3 vs.Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A017U Athena A Bracket
 227591  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 249125  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 NTH MN Tis Pope United 0 vs.NTH-Smyrna Lions519U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 172856  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B213U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 31052  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple 4 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple314U Classic III Purple Bracket
 249138  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men 5 vs.NTH-Smyrna Lions219U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 204826  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White119U Athena B White Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158796  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket
 31042  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple814U Classic III Purple Bracket
 172869  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B013U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231859  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH MN Rahman Pirates   vs.NTH MN Carey Cosmos 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231860  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 NTH MN Sprague United   vs.NTH QP Bibbs Sounders 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231861  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  3 NTH MN Valentine Strikers 4 vs.Ga Rush Renagades014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239845  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 NTH MN Sanchez Lightning 1 vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders214U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 239846  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats 1 vs.NTH QP Avino Avengers414U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231878  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH MN Valentine Strikers 8 vs.NTH MN Rahman Pirates114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 214550  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange215U Classic III Orange Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 240025  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH MN Frasier Cougars 0 vs.PCFC - GR19U - Almon419U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 195682  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W213U Classic II West Bracket

  Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227671  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.TYSA U16 Girls 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231913  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH MN Carey Cosmos 1 vs.NTH QP Meza Bandits714U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231625  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 NTH MN Kumar Strikers 1 vs.Cherokee Cyclones116U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239882  Metro North Pk  03:30 PM  3 NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats 0 vs.Cherokee Gazelles114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 239881  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 NTH MN Sanchez Lightning   vs.TH-07 Red 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162320  Metro North Pk  04:45 PM  3 NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A115U Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233610  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue017U Classic III Blue Bracket
 203266  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH NASA 01/02 Premier - CL I A 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I A619U Classic I A Bracket
 203211  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A 2 vs.NTH- Smyrna 2001 Boys 1 - CL I A019U Classic I A Bracket

  Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 33458  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B114U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 195703  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W113U Classic II West Bracket

  Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158827  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 4 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket
 168395  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C 0 vs.MSC 2004 - ATH C216U Athena C Bracket

  Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203232  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Elite - B19U - CL I A119U Classic I A Bracket