Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Metro North Park
FIELD:  mnp #4
FIELD#:  4

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231723  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 NTH MN Carey Cosmos 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna AC Milan914U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231724  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  4 NTH MN Sprague United 2 vs.Ga Rush Renagades014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239729  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 NTH MN Sanchez Lightning 1 vs.NTH QP Maples Crushers014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231764  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 NTH MN Rahman Pirates 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna AC Milan814U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239763  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 NTH MN Sanchez Lightning 0 vs.Cherokee United114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239822  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 3 vs.NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231840  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 NTH MN Carey Cosmos   vs.TYSA U14B Gold 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231841  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 NTH MN Rahman Pirates   vs.NTH QP Bibbs Sounders 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231842  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  4 NTH MN Sprague United 0 vs.NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy414U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231843  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 NTH MN Valentine Strikers 11 vs.NTH QP Meza Bandits114U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231577  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 NTH MN Redmond United 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 216U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231564  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 NTH MN Kumar Strikers 7 vs.Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell316U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239861  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 NTH MN Sanchez Lightning 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna Thorns314U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 239862  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats   vs.TH-07 Red 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 227695  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 NTH MN Lightning   vs.TH-05 Red 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231623  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 NTH MN Redmond United   vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227715  Metro North Pk  01:10 PM  4 NTH MN Lightning   vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 227714  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 2 vs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon016U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 231651  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 NTH MN Redmond United 4 vs.NTH MN Kumar Strikers816U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231600  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 NTH MN Kumar Strikers   vs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231966  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 NTH MN Sprague United   vs.NTH MN Rahman Pirates 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 172882  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B013U Athena B Bracket
 204816  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White 3 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White019U Athena B White Bracket
 162296  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A015U Athena A Bracket