Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231715  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 3 vs.Harris County Interleague 14U714U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 33395  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B014U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231732  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 10 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239727  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 3 vs.HCSA Hall U14G014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231452  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Earthquakes 19 vs.Columbus Cougars116U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231791  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 4 vs.Sacred Heart 14U414U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231495  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.Columbus Punishers516U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231792  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 2 vs.Harris County Interleague 14U014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214590  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange115U Classic III Orange Bracket
 231512  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.LC Warriors - BR16U516U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231819  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 0 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack614U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239983  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Crushers 2 vs.Sacred Heart Dash 19U219U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 239795  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.Jackson FC514U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 249160  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Fire 1 vs.Judah Soccer Association - BR19U419U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 211686  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL214U Boys GPL Bracket
 231828  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 3 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR14U014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231535  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.Sacred Heart United 16U416U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176423  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL IV South 8 vs.USA Revolution - B13U - Rogers - CL IV South113U Classic IV South Bracket
 211690  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL314U Boys GPL Bracket
 166700  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 1 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West213U Athena C West Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231910  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Bayern Munich   vs.Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231413  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Earthquakes   vs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 249289  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Fire   vs.HCSA Ngezem U19B 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 239878  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.Columbus Impact214U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214525  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange215U Classic III Orange Bracket
 231772  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 0 vs.TCSA 14U514U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 176428  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL IV South 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL IV South113U Classic IV South Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 249319  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR Fire 2 vs.Columbus Avengers819U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 231964  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 3 vs.TCSA 14U114U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176415  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL IV South 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South113U Classic IV South Bracket
 239989  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Crushers 4 vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 249260  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Fire   vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176410  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL IV South 2 vs.Savannah United 07B Blue - CL IV South013U Classic IV South Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 211715  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL314U Boys GPL Bracket
 166710  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West013U Athena C West Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214659  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red015U Classic II Red Bracket
 211710  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL014U Boys GPL Bracket