Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 9
FIELD#:  9

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233571  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue017U Classic III Blue Bracket
 191584  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL II B 5 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Gold - CL II B219U Classic II B Bracket
 214598  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red 1 vs.ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red215U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 210868  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White017U Athena C White Bracket
 192316  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 2 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B119U Classic I B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244539  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I 2 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I116U Classic I Bracket
 214603  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red015U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192355  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 4 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B219U Classic I B Bracket
 239958  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Crushers 4 vs.Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 244565  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I216U Classic I Bracket
 191606  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL II B 2 vs.Old Capitol 19U - CL II B419U Classic II B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192307  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B019U Classic I B Bracket
 239967  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Crushers 5 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 233580  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 4 vs.GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue117U Classic III Blue Bracket
 214608  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red 5 vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red215U Classic II Red Bracket
 33406  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B014U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239973  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Crushers 2 vs.Columbus Raiders319U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158790  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 7 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket
 192312  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 4 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B019U Classic I B Bracket
 210851  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White017U Athena C White Bracket
 214538  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 6 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange015U Classic III Orange Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 210859  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 6 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White017U Athena C White Bracket
 249170  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Fire 1 vs.Jackson United FC619U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 191599  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL II B 1 vs.MSC 2001 (U19) - CL II B119U Classic II B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158779  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B115U Athena B Bracket
 233590  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue117U Classic III Blue Bracket
 210856  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White017U Athena C White Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214551  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange315U Classic III Orange Bracket
 191635  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL II B 1 vs.MAYS Striker - 01B - Blue - CL II B619U Classic II B Bracket

  Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239772  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.SSA Coweta U14G- Cook 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 210863  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 1 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White017U Athena C White Bracket
 33438  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B214U Athena B Bracket
 211701  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL514U Boys GPL Bracket
 214564  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 3 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange115U Classic III Orange Bracket
 233607  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue117U Classic III Blue Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244552  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I016U Classic I Bracket
 233617  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 4 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue017U Classic III Blue Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166720  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West113U Athena C West Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 211698  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL314U Boys GPL Bracket
 166684  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 0 vs.NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West013U Athena C West Bracket
 158812  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B115U Athena B Bracket
 192291  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 2 vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B119U Classic I B Bracket
 239856  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.Columbus Giants 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233804  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Gold - ATH B315U Athena B Bracket
 33450  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B314U Athena B Bracket
 214654  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red015U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158801  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket
 244604  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I416U Classic I Bracket
 191614  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL II B 4F vs.GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
019U Classic II B Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192321  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B119U Classic I B Bracket
 191652  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2001 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL II B 5 vs.Soccer in the Streets-Southside United 19U Boys - CL II B419U Classic II B Bracket
 214582  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange215U Classic III Orange Bracket
 244578  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I316U Classic I Bracket

  Friday, November 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244596  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:30 PM  9 LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I 4 vs.Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I416U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 210881  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 4F vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White
Forfeited Game
017U Athena C White Bracket

  Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158823  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166730  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West013U Athena C West Bracket