Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Poole Recreation Center
FIELD:  Lower 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227520  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 Lake Country United Girls 16U - 0 vs.SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244589  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I116U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244537  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I316U Classic I Bracket
 227561  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 Lake Country United Girls 16U - 0 vs.Jackson United FC216U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 180485  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East313U Classic IV East Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180496  Poole Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East613U Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227598  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 Lake Country United Girls 16U - 1 vs.LSC Force616U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180507  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E 2 vs.ATL E Doraville 07BU13 Red - CL IV East313U Classic IV East Bracket
 244780  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West316U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227635  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 Lake Country United Girls 16U - 2 vs.Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka316U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 244770  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West116U Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244775  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West016U Classic III West Bracket
 244563  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I016U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227654  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 Lake Country United Girls 16U -   vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244785  Poole Recreation Center  01:30 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 1 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West216U Classic III West Bracket
 180521  Poole Recreation Center  03:30 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E 7 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL IV East213U Classic IV East Bracket
 244576  Poole Recreation Center  05:45 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I116U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244790  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West016U Classic III West Bracket
 244602  Poole Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I116U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244550  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I 0 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I116U Classic I Bracket
 244757  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West216U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180540  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E 3 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL IV East513U Classic IV East Bracket