Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Gwinnett Soccer Association
FIELD:  Bender Field
FIELD#:  Bend

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 195490  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E413U Classic II East Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 31030  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple 7 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple014U Classic III Purple Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158784  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B715U Athena B Bracket
 195501  GSA  11:30 AM  Bend GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 0 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E213U Classic II East Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214770  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple 2 vs.UFA Norcross 06/05B Gold - CL III Purple215U Classic III Purple Bracket
 231796  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough 4 vs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231806  GSA  02:00 PM  Bend GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Black314U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 31046  GSA  04:00 PM  Bend GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple 3 vs.Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple114U Classic III Purple Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214782  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple 2 vs.BFC - 05B Black - CL III Purple015U Classic III Purple Bracket
 231821  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough 2 vs.TYSA U14B Green314U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158811  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 0 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket
 233608  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue117U Classic III Blue Bracket
 31067  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple 5 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple214U Classic III Purple Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227638  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red 4 vs.HCSA Hernandez U16G016U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 168273  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B416U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214646  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red315U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203269  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A 11 vs.MOBA-01 Boys - CL I A019U Classic I A Bracket
 30597  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red414U Classic II Red Bracket
 227731  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red 4 vs.Gwinnett Tornadoes116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 31076  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple 4 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple114U Classic III Purple Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 195522  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E813U Classic II East Bracket
 214806  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL III Purple615U Classic III Purple Bracket
 211538  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C014U Athena C Bracket
 30591  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red514U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30603  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red414U Classic II Red Bracket
 214794  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Premier - CL III Purple015U Classic III Purple Bracket