Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Gwinnett Soccer Association
FIELD:  Schrader Field
FIELD#:  Schr

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214739  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple 0 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple1115U Classic III Purple Bracket
 30518  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 3 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red814U Classic II Red Bracket
 191579  GSA  02:00 PM  Schr GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.MAYS Striker - 01B - Blue - CL II B4F19U Classic II B Bracket
 231697  GSA  03:35 PM  Schr GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen214U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 214595  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red415U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 255224  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 3 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West016U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203216  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys Premier (2001/02) - CL I A319U Classic I A Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203223  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A 6 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A619U Classic I A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214758  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL III Purple415U Classic III Purple Bracket
 30552  GSA  11:30 AM  Schr GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 3 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red114U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244791  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West316U Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 191632  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Gold - CL II B0F19U Classic II B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231871  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough   vs.Gwinnett Tornadoes 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 233597  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 4 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue017U Classic III Blue Bracket
 253571  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 4 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North216U Classic II North Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203252  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - CL I A419U Classic I A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214641  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red 1 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red415U Classic II Red Bracket
 244786  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 5 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West216U Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 191639  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CL II B0F19U Classic II B Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244781  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West216U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233619  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue117U Classic III Blue Bracket