Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Gwinnett Soccer Association
FIELD:  Spencer Field
FIELD#:  Spen

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203201  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A 0 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A519U Classic I A Bracket
 239717  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown 2 vs.Steamers FC - GR14U114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 158775  GSA  04:00 PM  Spen GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B815U Athena B Bracket
 211483  GSA  06:00 PM  Spen GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C714U Athena C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168253  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B116U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168308  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH B316U Athena B Bracket
 253570  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 6 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North016U Classic II North Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 211494  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C014U Athena C Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 191616  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Soccer in the Streets-Southside United 19U Boys - CL II B0F19U Classic II B Bracket
 211499  GSA  03:30 PM  Spen GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C514U Athena C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158794  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 2 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B515U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 31060  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple214U Classic III Purple Bracket
 214656  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red 0 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red215U Classic II Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 266972  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red414U Classic II Red Bracket
 195536  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 2 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E413U Classic II East Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 253573  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North216U Classic II North Bracket
 168297  GSA  05:30 PM  Spen GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B016U Athena B Bracket

  Friday, November 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214636  GSA  07:00 PM  Spen GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red 1 vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red215U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 195550  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 2 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E513U Classic II East Bracket

  Tuesday, December 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214651  GSA  06:30 PM  Spen GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red615U Classic II Red Bracket