Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Gwinnett Soccer Association
FIELD:  Crossroads Field
FIELD#:  XRoa

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 227524  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red 5 vs.PCFC - GR16U - Andrews416U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 191593  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NGA 01B - CL II B0F19U Classic II B Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233586  GSA  05:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue117U Classic III Blue Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 203231  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 01 - CL I A119U Classic I A Bracket
 227601  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red 6 vs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 195512  GSA  12:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E113U Classic II East Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233575  GSA  02:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue217U Classic III Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 211526  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C214U Athena C Bracket
 253575  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North516U Classic II North Bracket
 227709  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance616U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 211506  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C314U Athena C Bracket
 191600  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Old Capitol 19U - CL II B4F19U Classic II B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231946  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough   vs.DDYSC - Sotir 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158821  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket
 168270  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B116U Athena B Bracket
 253577  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North316U Classic II North Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168285  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 4 vs.NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B016U Athena B Bracket