Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE:  Boundary Waters
FIELD:  2
FIELD#:  2

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231476  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  2 GS DC Challengers 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis016U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 244690  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East 1 vs.MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East116U Classic III East Bracket
 203973  Boundary Waters  06:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A 4 vs.LSA 03B Navy - CL II A219U Classic II A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231523  Boundary Waters  11:00 AM  2 GS DC Challengers 7 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B016U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 195668  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W013U Classic II West Bracket
 252146  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV 0 vs.AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV016U Classic IV Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27595  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange514U Classic III Orange Bracket
 204847  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White119U Athena B White Bracket
 192010  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II 3 vs.Effingham United 02B - B18U - CL II718U Classic II Bracket
 242160  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  2 Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red317U Classic II Red Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 231659  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 GS DC Challengers 5 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling016U BOYS RIAS Bracket