Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
VENUE:  Peachtree City Athletic Complex fka BSC
FIELD:  Field 3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11859  BSC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 98 Select - CL IV BLUE 3 vs.Macon United - CL IV BLUE1BU16 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 17479  BSC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Elite - CL I 4 vs.01 Norcross Atlanta Eagles - CL I0BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18511  BSC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 98 Select - CL IV BLUE 2 vs.Effingham Raiders - CL IV BLUE0BU16 Classic IV Blue Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18278  BSC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Elite - CL III 3 vs.Tiger SC - CL III2BU14 Classic III Bracket
 16935  BSC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH B1 3 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH B11U19 Athena B1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17767  BSC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier- CL III/IV SOUTH 2 vs.CFC Red Star Elite- CL III/IV SOUTH5BU13 Classic III/IV South Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18688  BSC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier - ATH C/D East 3 vs.TopHat-19 Blue - ATH C/D East6U13 Athena C/D East Bracket
 16949  BSC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH B1 2 vs.NASA G14 Select - ATH B12U19 Athena B1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13800  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier - ATH D 2 vs.Storm SA 99 Girls Blue - ATH D1U14 Athena D Bracket
 16763  BSC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Select- ATH E 1 vs.United FA 99 Silver - ATH E2U15 Athena E Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11863  BSC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 98 Select - CL IV BLUE 0 vs.SSA Chelsea South Georgia 98B Premier - CL IV BLUE5BU16 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 18431  BSC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier - CL IV S 2 vs.SSA Savannah United Blue 99/00 - CL IV S1BU14 Classic IV South Bracket
 13843  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier - ATH D 0 vs.United FA 00 White - ATH D3U14 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18818  BSC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 96 Elite - ATH A2 2 vs.GSA 96 Red - ATH A20U19 Athena A2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11872  BSC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 98 Select - CL IV BLUE 4 vs.RYSA Revolution - BU16 - CL IV BLUE3BU16 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 16964  BSC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH B1 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 96G Select Black 2 - ATH B14U19 Athena B1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10493  BSC  02:30 PM  3 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 2 vs.Stone Mountain Storm Red - CL I1BU17 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18718  BSC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier - ATH C/D East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01G Select Black 1 - ATH C/D East1U13 Athena C/D East Bracket
 16976  BSC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH B1 1 vs.United FA 96 Black-Dawson - ATH B11U19 Athena B1 Bracket
 11290  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 1 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I1BU15 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10544  BSC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 3 vs.CGSA Strikers - CL I4BU17 Classic I Bracket
 16865  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Elite - ATH B 1 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH B0U15 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18725  BSC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Premier - ATH C/D East 0 vs.TSC 01 Elite - G13 - ATH C/D East1U13 Athena C/D East Bracket
 18260  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Elite - CL III 5 vs.South Georgia United - CL III2BU14 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10527  BSC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 2 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL I0BU17 Classic I Bracket
 16743  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Select- ATH E 3 vs.Effingham United 99 - G15 - ATH E0U15 Athena E Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13086  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 1 vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I5BU15 Classic I Bracket
 17116  BSC  04:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 01 Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Macon United Red - ATH B0U13 Athena B Bracket
 18780  BSC  06:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 96 Elite - ATH A2 3 vs.United FA 96 Black - ATH A22U19 Athena A2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10509  BSC  10:00 AM  3 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 97 - CL I1BU17 Classic I Bracket
 18468  BSC  12:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 00 Premier - CL IV S 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues Premier - CL IV S0BU14 Classic IV South Bracket
 11278  BSC  02:00 PM  3 AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 1 vs.NASA B17 Premier - CL I0BU15 Classic I Bracket