menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE: Towne Green
FIELD: Field #1
FIELD#: 1
Sunday, August 22, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
128426
Towne Green
04:00 PM
1
LPSC 18U Pumas - CH
0
vs.
All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH
10
18/19UB Championship North Bracket
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
128433
Towne Green
12:00 PM
1
LPSC 18U Pumas - CH
Forfeited Game
0
vs.
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH
4
F
18/19UB Championship North Bracket
201711
Towne Green
01:45 PM
1
LPSC 16U Leopards
2
vs.
CSA Crushers- BR16U
2
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
201517
Towne Green
03:20 PM
1
LPSC 14U Cheetahs
4
vs.
RU u14 Revolution
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
202339
Towne Green
04:50 PM
1
LPSC U19 Lady Lions
0
vs.
Yellow Jackets
3
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
202432
Towne Green
12:15 PM
1
LPSC 19U Lions
3
vs.
Roswell Atlanta
12
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
201727
Towne Green
02:00 PM
1
LPSC 16U Leopards
2
vs.
CSA Hot Spurs- BR16U
2
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
202350
Towne Green
12:15 PM
1
LPSC U19 Lady Lions
0
vs.
Newtown Warriors - GR19U
5
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
202441
Towne Green
02:00 PM
1
LPSC 19U Lions
0
vs.
LSA Silverbacks - U19B
4
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
201801
Towne Green
12:15 PM
1
LPSC 16U Leopards
1
vs.
Roswell Atlanta
4
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
202490
Towne Green
03:30 PM
1
LPSC 19U Lions
1
vs.
Atlanta City FC - BR19U
8
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
202503
Towne Green
12:15 PM
1
LPSC 19U Lions
2
vs.
TYSA U19B
4
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
201617
Towne Green
12:15 PM
1
LPSC 14U Cheetahs
1
vs.
IAFC 08 Competitive Club
1
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
202520
Towne Green
12:15 PM
1
LPSC 19U Lions
2
vs.
CSA Pumas BR19U
4
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
201649
Towne Green
02:00 PM
1
LPSC 14U Cheetahs
15
vs.
Bartow County - BR14U
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
128458
Towne Green
04:00 PM
1
LPSC 18U Pumas - CH
0
vs.
NSA Phoenix 04B - CH
4
18/19UB Championship North Bracket
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
128444
Towne Green
11:00 AM
1
LPSC 18U Pumas - CH
1
vs.
MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH
1
18/19UB Championship North Bracket
201558
Towne Green
01:30 PM
1
LPSC 14U Cheetahs
2
vs.
TRAC Elite 14UB
5
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
202398
Towne Green
03:30 PM
1
LPSC U19 Lady Lions
4
F
vs.
CSA Lady Chiefs GR19U
Forfeited Game
0
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
201751
Towne Green
05:15 PM
1
LPSC 16U Leopards
0
vs.
TRAC Panthers 16UB
5
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
201673
Towne Green
12:30 PM
1
LPSC 14U Cheetahs
2
vs.
Bartow County - BR14U
1
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
202405
Towne Green
02:00 PM
1
LPSC U19 Lady Lions
3
vs.
MAYS East Cobb - GR19U
0
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 31, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
202359
Towne Green
02:00 PM
1
LPSC U19 Lady Lions
2
vs.
TYSA U19G
3
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
128447
Towne Green
12:00 PM
1
LPSC 18U Pumas - CH
Forfeited Game
0
vs.
Piedmont SA - 03 - CH
4
F
18/19UB Championship North Bracket
201878
Towne Green
02:00 PM
1
LPSC 16U Leopards
0
vs.
MAYS NW Cobb - Strikers BR16U
4
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket