Fall 12 Athena & Classic
VENUE:  Peachtree City Athletic Complex fka BSC
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11217  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Premier- CL IV Blue 2 vs.Smyrna Stealth - CL IV BLUE5BU14 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 14234  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH C 0 vs.Santos Blue - ATH C2U14 Athena C Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15142  BSC  11:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D/E WEST 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Red- ATH D/E WEST1U13 Athena D/E West Bracket
 13065  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 95 Premier - CL II 1 vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Ironhorse - CL II0BU19 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12780  BSC  01:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH C 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 96 - ATH C1U17 Athena C/D Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15034  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Premier - ATH B/C WEST 0 vs.NASA G18 Premier - ATH B/C WEST4U13 Athena B/C West Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16227  BSC  10:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CLII2BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Friday, October 05, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16362  BSC  07:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH C 5 vs.SSA Chelsea South 96G Blue - ATH D0U17 Athena C/D Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13060  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 95 Premier - CL II 0 vs.CGSA Strikers - CL II2BU19 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12814  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH C 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH C1U17 Athena C/D Bracket
 16012  BSC  06:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL III 0 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL III2BU17 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16274  BSC  12:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL II 1 vs.NASA B17 Premier- CL II2BU14 Classic II Bracket
 13017  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 95 Premier - CL II 0 vs.GSA 95 Phoenix White - CL II5BU19 Classic II Bracket
 12124  BSC  06:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Premier - CL IV S 4 vs.NASA B18 Select- CL IV S0BU13 Classic IV South Bracket
 13156  BSC  08:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 97B Elite - CL I0BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12787  BSC  09:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - ATH C 2 vs.SSA Chelsea North 96G Blue - ATH C2U17 Athena C/D Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16320  BSC  09:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 5 vs.SMYSA STORM RED - CL I2BU16 Classic I Bracket
 16250  BSC  11:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL II 6 vs.CGSA 99 Strikers Gold- CL II2BU14 Classic II Bracket
 15047  BSC  01:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Premier - ATH B/C WEST 0 vs.United FA 00 Black - ATH B/C WEST7U13 Athena B/C West Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15179  BSC  06:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D/E WEST 0 vs.TopHat-18 Blue- ATH D/E WEST1U13 Athena D/E West Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13170  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 3 vs.United FA 97 Elite - CL I0BU16 Classic I Bracket
 16011  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL III 0 vs.Oconee SA 96 - CL III2BU17 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11221  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Premier- CL IV Blue 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 99 - CL IV BLUE9BU14 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 12044  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL II3BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13141  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 97 - CL I1BU16 Classic I Bracket
 12061  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Macon United - CL II3BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14505  BSC  10:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 98 Prem - Ath B 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 98 - ATH B1U15 Athena B Bracket
 13009  BSC  12:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 94 Elite - CL I 4F vs.Oconee SA 94 - CL I
Forfeited Game
0BU19 Classic I Red Bracket
 15670  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Select - CL IV N 6 vs.NASA B18 Royal - CL IV N0BU13 Classic IV North Bracket
 14282  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH C 1 vs.NASA G17 Select - ATH C2U14 Athena C Bracket
 14198  BSC  06:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 98 Premier- CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea South 98B White - CII2BU15 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14453  BSC  11:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 98 Prem - Ath B 1 vs.United FA 98 Red - ATH B2U15 Athena B Bracket
 16287  BSC  02:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL II 4 vs.Cherokee Impact - CL II2BU14 Classic II Bracket
 13311  BSC  04:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 97 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.United FA 97 Elite - ATH A1U16 Athena A Bracket
 15674  BSC  06:00 PM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Select - CL IV N 3 vs.NGSA Rapids - CL IV N2BU13 Classic IV North Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12028  BSC  09:00 AM  1 AFC Lightning 00 Elite - CL II 0 vs.United FA 00 Red - CL II3BU13 Classic II Bracket