menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
VENUE: MOBA Academy
FIELD: Field 1
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776221
MOBA Academy
12:30 PM
1
MOBA-07 Girls - GPL
0
vs.
IAFC 07 Girls Elite
6
14U Girls GPL Bracket
771152
MOBA Academy
02:30 PM
1
MOBA-08 Boys - CL II S
0
vs.
MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CL II S
0
13U Classic II South Bracket
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
719914
MOBA Academy
03:30 PM
1
MOBA-07 Boys - CL I
2
vs.
All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL I
0
14U Classic I Bracket
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776242
MOBA Academy
03:00 PM
1
MOBA-07 Girls - GPL
2
vs.
NSA Belles 14 - GPL
3
14U Girls GPL Bracket
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
771170
MOBA Academy
12:30 PM
1
MOBA-08 Boys - CL II S
1
vs.
Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CL II S
5
13U Classic II South Bracket
897570
MOBA Academy
06:00 PM
1
MOBA-06 Girls - GPL
7
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A
0
15U Athena Bracket
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776248
MOBA Academy
04:00 PM
1
MOBA-07 Girls - GPL
0
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - R3/NL
4
14U Girls GPL Bracket
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
2221
MOBA Academy
12:30 PM
1
TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL
3
vs.
FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I
0
15U Classic Bracket
719983
MOBA Academy
02:30 PM
1
MOBA-07 Boys - CL I
3
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I
2
14U Classic I Bracket
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
719967
MOBA Academy
04:00 PM
1
MOBA-07 Boys - CL I
2
vs.
MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I
0
14U Classic I Bracket
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
771181
MOBA Academy
12:30 PM
1
MOBA-08 Boys - CL II S
3
vs.
Judah SHARKS - 13U - CL II S
0
13U Classic II South Bracket
897574
MOBA Academy
02:30 PM
1
MOBA-06 Girls - GPL
vs.
IAFC 15UG Friendly
15U Athena Bracket
Sunday, May 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
719951
MOBA Academy
02:30 PM
1
MOBA-07 Boys - CL I
0
vs.
Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I
1
14U Classic I Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
897579
MOBA Academy
12:30 PM
1
MOBA-06 Girls - GPL
10
vs.
AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A
3
15U Athena Bracket
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
2251
MOBA Academy
11:30 AM
1
TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL
0
vs.
MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II
0
15U Classic Bracket