menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
VENUE: Metro North Park
FIELD: mnp #4
FIELD#: 4
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
818520
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
NTH Lago Lions MN
4
vs.
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818521
Metro North Pk
10:30 AM
4
NTH Sprague United MN
10
vs.
GS Villa Rica U14
1
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
819666
Metro North Pk
12:00 PM
4
NTH Cosmos MN
2
vs.
NTH Meza Bandits Quest
0
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818900
Metro North Pk
02:00 PM
4
NTH Bandy Strikers MN
1
vs.
TYSA U19 Boys / Boehringer
3
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818891
Metro North Pk
04:00 PM
4
NTH Valentino FC MN
3
vs.
Legacy Park SC - U18 Lions
1
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
818549
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
NTH Sprague United MN
1
vs.
NTH Lago Lions MN
2
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818546
Metro North Pk
10:30 AM
4
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
0
vs.
NTH Toma Tigers MN
3
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
819062
Metro North Pk
12:00 PM
4
NTH Sanchez Lightning MN
1
vs.
All-In Futbol Club Bobcats - GR14U
0
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
819692
Metro North Pk
01:30 PM
4
NTH Valentine Strikers MN
4
vs.
All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U
3
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
819083
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
NTH Wheeler Wildcats MN
0
vs.
TopHat-07 Red
4
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
818582
Metro North Pk
10:30 AM
4
NTH Sprague United MN
4
vs.
NTH Galindo Galaxy JJB
2
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818579
Metro North Pk
12:00 PM
4
NTH Lago Lions MN
1
vs.
NTH Toma Tigers MN
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818578
Metro North Pk
01:30 PM
4
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
0
vs.
CSA Rangers - BR14U
7
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
819198
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
NTH Bozocea Raiders MN
4
vs.
SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen
3
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
819101
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
4
NTH Wheeler Wildcats MN
0
vs.
TopHat-08 Red
3
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
819100
Metro North Pk
12:30 PM
4
NTH Sanchez Lightning MN
0
vs.
NTH Maples Crushers QP
3
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
818608
Metro North Pk
02:00 PM
4
NTH Lago Lions MN
4
vs.
NTH Moore Dynamo QP
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
818637
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
0
vs.
NTH Sprague United MN
1
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818638
Metro North Pk
10:30 AM
4
NTH Lago Lions MN
2
vs.
TYSA U14 Boys
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
818641
Metro North Pk
12:00 PM
4
NTH Toma Tigers MN
3
vs.
CHS Rec - Boys U14 Blue
1
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
819220
Metro North Pk
01:30 PM
4
NTH Bozocea Raiders MN
vs.
SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Stars Coach Esbrook
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
819221
Metro North Pk
03:30 PM
4
NTH Marjoram Cougars MN
vs.
SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Friday, May 07, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
819136
Metro North Pk
06:00 PM
4
NTH Sanchez Lightning MN
0
vs.
TopHat-07 Red
3
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket