Username: 
  Password: 
       

Gwinnett Soccer League Fall 20
VENUE:  Bethesda Park

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680377  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR19U - Blue 6 vs.Steamers FC - BR19U - White319U Boys Bracket
 680485  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue 1 vs.UFA-F (P) Fusion016U Girls Bracket
 680298  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Tornadoes516U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680386  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park Steamers FC - BR19U - White 5 vs.UFA-F (P) Silverbacks619U Boys Bracket
 680314  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue 2 vs.GSA North 16U B Woodruff GSL216U Boys Bracket
 680479  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - GR14U - Blue 0 vs.UFA-F (S) Reign314U Girls Bracket
 681151  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Hornets414U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680381  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute Steamers FC - BR19U - Blue 5 vs.UFA-F (M) Blades419U Boys Bracket
 680382  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR19U - White   vs.UFA Norcross U19B Porto 19U Boys Bracket
 680303  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue 4 vs.UFA-F (S) Fire716U Boys Bracket
 681080  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Hermansen414U Boys Bracket
 680489  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue 4 vs.GSA North 16U G Hutchinson GSL016U Girls Bracket

  Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680391  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR19U - White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Alpharetta Marseille0F19U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680493  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United Recreation - GR16U116U Girls Bracket
 680309  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue 3 vs.GSA North 16U B Watkins GSL316U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680394  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park Steamers FC - BR19U - Blue 13 vs.GSA North 19U B Winberg GSL319U Boys Bracket
 680395  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - BR19U - White   vs.GSA North 19U B Glen GSL 19U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680390  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - BR19U - Blue 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Rengifo219U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680319  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United Coach Lee116U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680399  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park Steamers FC - BR19U - White 0 vs.Roswell Boston - BR19U619U Boys Bracket
 681122  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 2 vs.UFA Norcross U14B Inter414U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681132  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Tornadoes414U Boys Bracket
 680403  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR19U - White 2 vs.Alpharetta Liverpool119U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680467  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - GR14U - Blue 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Foosa114U Girls Bracket
 680522  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue 17 vs.UFA Lawrenceville U16G Black Knights016U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680471  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute Steamers FC - GR14U - Blue 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Royals114U Girls Bracket
 680526  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Reign216U Girls Bracket
 681167  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Rangers414U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680433  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Steamers FC - GR14U - Blue 1 vs.GSA North 14U G Butcher GSL114U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680475  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park Steamers FC - GR14U - Blue 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Sounders414U Girls Bracket